Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Huayi Washing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Washing Machine, Washer Extractor, Commercial Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Laundry Washing Machine 15kg to 150kg Washer Extractor Machine, Heavy Duty Full Closed Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine Price, Commercial Linen Laundry Steam Press Machine for Ironing Pressing Clothes and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Industrial Laundry Washing Machine 15kg to 150kg Washer Extractor Machine

Industrial Laundry Washing Machine 15kg to 150kg Washer Extractor Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $3,200 US $3,100
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $3,200
5+ US $3,100
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wodden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Submerged Floating
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai
  • Capacity: 15kg-150kg
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Cloth Type: Fabric; Cotton; Nylon; Silk; Fur Coat etc
  • Delivery: 7-15 Days
  • Trademark: HUAYI
  • Origin: Shanghai
  • Washing Capacity: 100kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Huayi
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Heating Method: Steam; Electrical
  • Certificate: Ce; ISO; SGS
  • Used for: Laundry Plant; Hotel; School; Hospital
  • Packing Specification: Packing with Standard Export Wooden.
  • Specification: CE; ISO; SGS
  • HS Code: 8450201200
Product Description
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine 15kg To 150kg Washer Extractor Machine

Product Description


1.Fully automatic, microcomputer-controlled.
2.High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3.Microprocessor,freely programmable,5 standard programmes, 25 possible programmes.
4.Full suspension shock structure, suspension, combination of shock absorbers and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
5.Imported bearing, precise and durable.
6.Fixed support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
7.High quality inverter system, easily realize washing and dehydration frequency stepless adjusting.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system.
10, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
11."Shower Spray"type of detergents dosing system which can accommodate 5 types of detergents.Dual drainage system option(except 15kg washer extractor),energy saving and environment friendly.
12.Various models per various heating method(According to customer's requirement for industrial washing machine)

 
Model XGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100FXGQ-150F
Capacitykg1520305070100150
Drum Diametermm6257509001070120012001460
Drum depthmm480480480620650850960
Washing rotationrpm45404038353227
Fast spinningrpm810800750700700680580
Motor powerkw1.52.245.57.57.515
VRD capacitykw1.52.25.57.5111118.5
Steam pressurempa0.3-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.50.5-0.50.3-0.50.3-0.5
Steam consumptionkg132027456390135
Water let-in pipe diameterinchG1"3/4"G1"3/4"G1 1/2"G1 1/2"G1 1/2"G1 1/2"G1 1/2"
Steam pipe diameterinchG3/4"G3/4"G1"G1"G1"G1"G1"
Detergent dosing pipe diameterinchG3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"G3/4"
Lmm1100120013001550170017002100
Wmm1000110014001600170019002300
Hmm1550160018001850195019502350
Machine weightkg45055015002500280030005000


Electric heating
Steam heating
Cold & Hot water heating
Electric/ Steam combined heating

Different Model of Washer Extractor

 

 

Industrial Laundry Washing Machine 15kg to 150kg Washer Extractor Machine
Shipping and Delivery 
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine 15kg to 150kg Washer Extractor Machine



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Anna
saleswomen
*From:
To: Miss Anna
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now